Held Brands Hatch 52410 1-Piece Leather Suit men Black, 54

Held Brands Hatch, leather suit perforated 1pcs. 54 Black/White

Held Brands Hatch 52410 1-Piece Leather Suit men Black, 54

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£653.69
Free Delivery

Held Brands Hatch One Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-white, size 54 for Men

1 - 2 days
£668.16
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Held Brands Hatch, leather suit perforated 1pcs. 58 Black/White
£653.69
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Held Brands Hatch, leather suit perforated 1pcs. 50 Black/White/Red/Neon-Yellow
£668.16
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Held Brands Hatch, leather suit perforated 1pcs. 52 Black/White/Red/Neon-Yellow
£668.16
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Held Brands Hatch, leather suit perforated 1pcs. 56 Black/White
£653.69
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Held Brands Hatch One Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-white-red-yellow, size 98 for Men
£668.16
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Held Brands Hatch 52410 1-Piece Leather Suit men Black, 54

Cheapest offer

"Brands Hatch"-a famous racetrack in Kent, England. And the illustrious name of the magnificent *Brands Hatch* 1-Part leather suit. Become one with your Motorbike and the track; this racing suit gives you the full support you need. Durable cowhide leather, an aerodynamic back hump, Level 2 Protectors on the shoulders, elbows, knees, back, and hips. Elbow sliders are included, too. Not to mention the perfect fit. The *Brands Hatch* is a top offering from Held. Comfort/Features: Perforated leather inserts Stretch leather on the shoulders, seat, and over the elbows and knees Elastic material on the inner arms, crotch, and calves, 87% polyamide, 13% spandex Comfort collar with soft trim Anti-slip material on the knees Aerodynamic back hump Includes elbow sliders 1 inner document pocket Protection: Class AAA certified according to EN 17092:2020 Removable D3O T5 Evo Pro X Level 2 Protectors on shoulders and elbows, Exosafe by D3O Level 2 back and knee protectors, and D3O T5 Evo Pro Level 2 P
£653.69
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk