Held eVest Clip-in & In&box Airbag Moto Motorcycle Vest Protector Black

Held eVest Clip-in Airbag Vest, size XL

Held eVest Clip-in & In&box Airbag Moto Motorcycle Vest Protector Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.95
Free Delivery

Held eVest Clip-in & In&box Airbag Motorcycle Motorbike Vest Protector Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.95
Free Delivery
Held eVest Clip-in & In&box Airbag Moto Motorcycle Vest Protector Black

Cheapest offer

Size: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 092070-00/001-XXS-con / UPC: 4049462875470 / MPN: 09207000001XL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20036270373 / ProductTitle: Motorcycle Airbag Vest Held Evest Clip-in Color Black Size XL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Held / Type: Body Armour / Department: Men / EAN: 4049462875470 / GTIN: 4049462875470 / Features: Protectors
£349.95
ebay.co.uk