Held Hakuna Matata 3, textile jacket waterproof L Black/Beige/Brown

Used Offers from

Held Hakuna Matata 3, textile jacket waterproof L Black/Beige/Brown

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£362.87
Delivery from £14.60

Held Hakuna Matata 3 Top 62528 TEXTIE JACKET men Sand/Black, L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£363.74
Free Delivery

Held Hakuna Matata 3 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size L for Men

3 - 5 days
£371.18
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Held Hakuna Matata 3 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey-red-blue, size M for Men
£362.87
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Held Hakuna Matata 3 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 2XL for Men
£362.87
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Held Hakuna Matata 3 waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size 3XL for Men
£362.87
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Held Hakuna Matata 3 Base 62558 Textile Trousers men Grey/Black, XL
£304.44
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Held Hakuna Matata 3 Base 62558 Textile Trousers men Grey/Black, 2XL
£304.44
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Held Hakuna Matata 3, textile jacket waterproof L Black/Beige/Brown

Cheapest offer

Features Cordura RipStop 500D Breathable mesh lining Sympatex® membrane, waterproof, windproof and breathable in the removable lining Membrane can be worn inside or over the jacket as rain protection 4 outer pockets 3 inside pockets Document pocket Inside cell phone pocket Back pocket SnapTech retrofittable hood & collar system Ventilation openings on chest Zippers can also be used as air vents Ventilation zippers in the front, back and arms Front zipper can also be used as ACS (Air-Vent) eVest & eVest PRO ready Double arm width adjustment Waist belt Soft collar Held Clip-in Technology Safety Certified according to EN 17092, protective clothing for motorcyclists D3O® T5 EvoProX soft protectors on shoulders and elbows, certified to EN 1621-1:2012, level 2 Back protector can be retrofitted, certified according to EN 1621-2:2014 Velcro for retrofittable chest protector level 2 or level 1, certified according to EN 1621-3:2018 Reflective inserts Connection zipper Protection class EN 17092:
£362.87
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)