Held Phantom II 23 Gloves unisex Black, 12

Held Phantom II 2312 Gloves Black 12

Used Offers from

Held Phantom II 23 Gloves unisex Black, 12

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£173.07
Delivery from £8.66

Held Phantom II Motorcycle Gloves, black, size 3XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£185.60
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Held Phantom II Motorcycle Gloves, black, size S
£185.60
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Held Phantom II Motorcycle Gloves, white-green, size S for Men
£185.60
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Held Phantom II Motorcycle Gloves, white-blue, size 3XL for Men
£185.60
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Held Phantom II Motorcycle Gloves, black, size M for Men
£185.60
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Held Phantom II 23 Gloves unisex Black, 12

Cheapest offer

For years now, the 'Phantom' motorcycle glove has been a firm favourite in the Held range, and this top race glove has received Best Buy recommendations from numerous leading motorcycle magazines. Better featured than ever and with even cooler design, the Held Phantom II is in pole position ahead of the competition. Highly abrasion-resistant kangaroo leather and stingray trim, real titanium knuckle armour, impact-absorbing special foam and first-class quality of make certainly justify the price of this luxury, top-range glove. Comfort/features: Colour-fast and sweatproof Titanium knuckle armour GRP shell on the edge of the forearm Fingers and edge of the forearm reinforced with SuperFabric brand material (68% epoxy resin, 32% polyester) Ball of thumb is padded and covered with highly abrasion-resistant stingray Back and thumb padded with impact-absorbing SUPROTECT special foam Back, cuff, ring finger and little finger lined with KEVLAR (brand fibres) Special step seam for optimal press
£173.07
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk