Held Sarai Ii Pants Black L / Short Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £6.99

Held Sarai II, textile pants women Short L Black

available immediately
£145.13
Delivery from £14.60

Held Sarai II waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size L for Women

1 - 2 days
£148.45
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Held Sarai II, textile pants XXL Black
£145.13
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Held Sarai Ii Pants Black M / Regular Men
£117.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Held Sarai II waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size L for Men
£145.13
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Held Sarai II, textile pants XL Black
£145.13
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Held Sarai II, textile pants L Black
£145.13
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Held Sarai Ii Pants Black L / Short Woman

Cheapest offer

Fit/Features:- Stretch Panels At Crotch- Stretch Panels At Knees- Button Fixtures For Optional Braces (Art. 3057)- Held Clip-In Technology- Air-Vent Zippers- Anti-Slip Seat Patch For Better Comfort And Control- 2 External PocketsProtection:- Certified Under En 17092, Protective Garments For Motorcyclists- Connecting Zip- Reflective Sections- Optional Hip Protectors En 1621-1:2012 Certified- En 1621-1:2012 Ce-Certified Height-Adjustable Soft Protectors At KneesSpecifications:- Material: Textile- Membrane: Reissa® Z-Liner: Waterproof, Windproof & BreathableLining: - Detachable Thermal Liner- Mesh Lining- Outer Shell: Airguard 500dComposition:- Obermaterial: 100% Polyamid- Futter: 100% Polyester- Herausnehmbares Futter: 100% Polyester
£84.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)