Held Sarai II, textile pants XXL Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£145.13
Delivery from £14.60

Held Sarai II 62151 Textile Pants men Polyamid Black, 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£147.95
Delivery from £8.66

Held Sarai II waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£148.45
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Held Sarai Ii Pants Black M / Regular Men
£117.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Held Sarai II, textile pants XL Black
£145.13
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Held Sarai II, textile pants L Black
£145.13
Compare 3 prices
Delivery from £14.60
Held Sarai II, textile pants XXL Black

Cheapest offer

Features Stretch panels at crotch Stretch panels at knees Button fixtures for optional braces Held Clip-in Technology Air-vent zippers Anti-slip seat patch for better comfort and control 2 external pockets Protection Certified under EN 17092, protective garments for motorcyclists Connecting zip Reflective sections Optional hip protectors EN 1621-1:2012 certified EN 1621-1:2012 certified height-adjustable soft protectors at knees Membrane REISSA® Z-liner: waterproof, windproof & breathable Lining Detachable thermal liner Mesh lining Outer shell AIRGUARD 500D The Clip-in Technology The full flexibility and functionality in every situation. Wearing the same apparel on hot summer days as in the transition period with single-digit temperatures? No problem with the Held Clip-in technology. All Held jackets and trousers, which are equipped with the Clip-in feature can be retrofitted and upgraded with Held Clip-in products. On the specially coloured fixation loops, the Clip-in products are ins
£145.13
available immediately