Held Slade II, leather suit 1pcs. 50 Black/White

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£871.51
Delivery from £14.62

Held Slade II One Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black-white, size 50 for Men

1 - 2 days
£890.19
Delivery from £9.52

Held Slade 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,084.95
Free Delivery

Held Slade 2 Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,084.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Held Slade II One Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black, size 58 for Men
£871.51
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Held Slade II One Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black, size 106 for Men
£871.51
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Held Slade II One Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black, size 102 for Men
£871.51
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Held Slade II, leather suit 1pcs. 48 Black
£871.51
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Held Slade II One Piece Motorcycle Leather Suit, black, size 56 for Men
£871.51
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Held Slade II, leather suit 1pcs. 50 Black/White

Cheapest offer

Features Aerodynamic racing hump Perforated leather panels Stretch leather panels at knees, back & shoulders Knee sliders Held Clip-in Technology Front air-vent zipper (Held ACS) Map / document pocket Cuff in stretch material Aramide stretch panels at arm, crotch & back of knee Anti-slip pad in knee area for extra grip Protection Certified under EN 17092, protective garments for motorcyclists Titanium protectors on shoulders, elbows & knees Double-stitched SAS-TEC® coccyx protection EN 1621-2:2014 approved SAS-TEC® back protector EN 1621-1:2012 approved SAS-TEC® 3D protection on hips EN 1621-1:2012 approved SAS-TEC® 3D shoulder & elbow protectors Pocket for optional rib protector Double leather reinforcement on seat Velcro for optional 2 pcs chest protector art. 9784 EN 1621-1:2012 approved height-adjustable SAS-TEC® 3D knee protectors Hard plastic reinforcement at forearm "engineered by Skill Skin track performance" Aramide stretch panels at fore- and inner arms, crotch & calves Linin
£871.51
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)