Held Tail bag Tenda 2 6 liters

Held Tenda 2 Motorcycle Rear Bag and Tank Backpack - Versatile Tank Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Straps - 6L Volume, Nylon Fabric, 100% Waterproof Thanks to Rain Cover, Black

Held Tail bag Tenda 2 6 liters

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£50.77
Delivery from £8.66

Held Tenda 2 Rear Bag / Tank Bag, black, size 6-10l

1 - 2 days
£51.93
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Held Tail bag Tenda 2
£58.08
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Held Tenda Sr Saddlebag & Tank Bag AND TANK BAG 2.0
£72.54
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Held Tail bag Tenda 2 6 liters

Cheapest offer

This motorcycle tail bag is designed to fit most motorcycles. It can be used as a motorcycle tail bag, tank bag, shoulder bag, and handbag. Attachment: 2 nylon straps with quick-release buckles, adjustable up to max. 78 cm Features: All-around zipper to increase volume Shoulder strap included, adjustable from 65 cm to 105 cm Anti-slip pad on the back for better grip Mesh pocket Rain cover included Specifications: Size M: Volume: 6 liters Dimensions (H x W x D): 27 x 34 x 16 cm Size L: Volume: 10 liters Dimensions (H x W x D): 30 x 36.5 x 19 cm
£50.77
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk