Held Woodland, shirt/textile jacket 3XL Black/Grey

Held Woodland 62310 Motorcycle Shirt men Black/Grey, 3XL

Held Woodland, shirt/textile jacket 3XL Black/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£276.17
Delivery from £14.62

Held Woodland Motorcycle Shirt, black-grey, size 3XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£282.09
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Held Woodland 62310 Motorcycle Shirt men Black/Grey, 2XL
£253.70
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Held Woodland 62310 Motorcycle Shirt men Black/Grey, L
£253.70
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Held Woodland Flannel Riding Shirt Textile Urban Motorcycle Jacket - Black
£343.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Held Woodland 62310 Motorcycle Shirt M men Black/Grey, M
£253.70
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Held Woodland 62310 Motorcycle Shirt men Black/Grey, XL
£253.70
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Held Woodland, shirt/textile jacket 3XL Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

Material Armalith® stretch denim Comfort/Features 2 outer pockets Document pocket Zip and button placket Hip width adjustment Safety Certified according to EN 17092, protective clothing for motorcyclists D3O® Ghost protectors on shoulder and elbow, certified according to EN 1621-1:2012, level 2 Back protector can be retrofitted, certified according to EN 1621-2:2014 Protection classes EN 17092-3:2020
£276.17
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)