Helena Keyring - female - Gianni Chiarini - Keychains - Purple - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.45

Helena Keyring - female - Gianni Chiarini - Keychains - Brown - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£67.50
Delivery from £5.45
Helena Keyring - female - Gianni Chiarini - Keychains - Purple - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Helena Keyring reimagines the brand's Helena silhouette as a compact suede accessory. Designed as a miniature bag - it doubles as a coin purse and clips easily to keys or bags. Key attributes: Purple | Suede leather | Magnetic flap closure | Snap hook and key ring | Also usable as a coin purse | Attachable to keys - bags and accessories | Miniature Helena bag shape | Contrast stitching | Gold embossed logo | Knot detail | Dimensions & fit: 9x 7x 3 cm | Composition & care: Suede leather
£57.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Helena Keyring - female - Gianni Chiarini - Keychains - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE
£57.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Helena Keyring - female - Gianni Chiarini - Keychains - Brown - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE
£57.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45