HELENA RUBINSTEIN Face Skin Care Re-Plasty Age Recovery Anti-aging Night Cream

Helena Rubinstein - Re-Plasty Age Recovery Night Cream (100ml)

HELENA RUBINSTEIN Face Skin Care Re-Plasty Age Recovery Anti-aging Night Cream

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£383.28
Delivery from £0.00

Helena Rubinstein Re-plasty Age Recovery Night 100ml Moisturizer Black

8 working day(s)
£455.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helena Rubinstein - Re-Plasty Age Recovery Night Cream (100ml)

Unknown
£675.99

Similar products

HELENA RUBINSTEIN Face Skin Care Re-Plasty Age Recovery Anti-aging Night Cream
£225.89
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
HELENA RUBINSTEIN Face Skin Care Re-Plasty High Definition Peel Mask Facial Mask - Peeling
£65.96
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
HELENA RUBINSTEIN Face Skin Care Re-Plasty Age Recovery Day Cream
£208.96
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Helena Rubinstein Re-Plasty Eye Repairing Night Care 15ml
£150.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
HELENA RUBINSTEIN Face Skin Care Re-Plasty Age Recovery Anti-aging Night Cream

Cheapest offer

Re-Plasty Age Recovery Helena Rubinstein's Re-Plasty Age Recovery Night is an intensive overnight treatment inspired by LACLINIC MONTREUX's post-surgical protocols. This restorative "bandage" cream is formulated with an exceptional 30% concentration of Pro-Xylane™ to accelerate skin regeneration and intensively combat the signs of aging while you sleep. Main Ingredients Pro-Xylane™ (30% Concentration): A patented, highly concentrated ingredient that works on three levels of the skin to accelerate cell regeneration, improve skin recovery, strengthen elasticity at the dermal-epidermal junction, and increase skin firmness by stimulating extracellular matrix production. Hyaluronic Acid: Acts as a physiological emollient, providing hydration and comfort to the skin. Glycyrrhizic Acid (derived from Centella Asiatica): Has anti-inflammatory properties, helping to soothe and comfort the skin. Benefits Repairs visible signs of aging such as wrinkles, roughness, and uneven skin. It acts on the s
£383.28
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en