Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Standard Pillowcase In Silver Silver

Helena Springfield, 50/50 Percale Standard Pillowcase, Silver

Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Standard Pillowcase In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.40

Helena Springfield, 50/50 Percale Standard Pillowcase, Silver

Unknown
£9.00

Helena Springfield Plain Dye Percale 50/50 Standard Pillow Case, Polycotton, Silver, Single,48 x 74 x 0.1 cm

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery
Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Standard Pillowcase In Silver Silver

Cheapest offer

The Helena Springfield plain dye collection is made from a blend of natural cotton and polyester woven into a fine 180 thread count percale. These soft, comfortable sheets and pillowcases are durable and easy to care for. Available in a contemporary palette of colours | Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Standard Pillowcase In Silver
£5.40
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Helena Springfield Plain Dye Percale 50/50 Valance Sheet, King, Charcoal
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helena Springfield 50/50 Percale Single Fitted Sheet, White
£14.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helena Springfield 50/50 Polycotton Ivory Fitted Sheets King 153 x 190 x 28cm
£24.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery