Helena Springfield Super King Size White Plain Dye Flat Bed Sheet - Wilko

Helena Springfield 50/50 Percale Super Kingsize Flat Sheet, White

Helena Springfield Super King Size White Plain Dye Flat Bed Sheet - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

Helena Springfield 'Plain Dye' Polycotton Flat Sheet in White | Size: Super King Flat Helena Springfield White Super King Flat

3-5 working days
£23.40

Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Flat Sheet In White White

Unknown
£23.40

Helena Springfield 50/50 Percale Super Kingsize Flat Sheet, White

Unknown
£39.00
Helena Springfield Super King Size White Plain Dye Flat Bed Sheet - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Sink into comfort with Helena Springfield Super King Size White Plain Dye Flat Bed Sheet. This sheet is made from a blend of natural cotton and polyester woven into a fine 180 thread count percale. It is soft and comfortable in nature, while the pillowcases are durable and easy to care for.
£18.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Helena Springfield Plain Dye Percale 50/50 Valance Sheet, King, Charcoal
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helena Springfield 50/50 Percale Single Fitted Sheet, White
£14.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helena Springfield 50/50 Polycotton Ivory Fitted Sheets King 153 x 190 x 28cm
£24.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery