Helena Springfield Plain Dye Fitted Sheet Blush Superking

Helena Springfield Percale Super Kingsize Fitted Sheet, Blush

Helena Springfield Plain Dye Fitted Sheet Blush Superking

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.90
Delivery from £6.00

Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Fitted Sheet In Light Pink Light Pink

Unknown
£20.40

Helena Springfield Percale Super Kingsize Fitted Sheet, Blush

Unknown
£34.00
Helena Springfield Plain Dye Fitted Sheet Blush Superking

Cheapest offer

The Helena Springfield plain dye blush super king size fitted sheet is made from a 50/50 combination of natural cotton and polyester with a 180 thread count.The fabric is soft and comfortable but also durable and easy to clean and care for.Available in a variety of colours, this blush plain dye super king size fitted sheet is perfect for matching with duvet sets and pillowcases in the Helena Springfield range.Suitable for machine washing. Size: 180 x 200 x 28cm.
£12.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)