Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Standard Pillowcase In White White

Helena Springfield 'Plain Dye' Polycotton Standard Pillowcase in White Helena Springfield White

Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Standard Pillowcase In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.40

50/50 Percale, Standard Pillowcase, White

Unknown
£9.00

Helena Springfield Plain Dye Standard Pillow Case, Percale, White, Standard

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£11.95
Free Delivery
Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Standard Pillowcase In White White

Cheapest offer

The Helena Springfield plain dye collection is made from a blend of natural cotton and polyester woven into a fine 180 thread count percale. These soft, comfortable sheets and pillowcases are durable and easy to care for. Available in a contemporary palette of colours | Helena Springfield 'plain Dye' Polycotton Standard Pillowcase In White
£5.40
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com