Helena Springfield 'star' Fleece Throw In Charcoal Charcoal

Helena Springfield 'Star' Fleece Throw in Charcoal | Size: 140 cm x 180 cm Helena Springfield Charcoal 140 cm x 180 cm

Helena Springfield 'star' Fleece Throw In Charcoal Charcoal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.00

Helena Springfield Long Island Star Fleece Throw, Charcoal & Linen

Unknown
£70.00
Helena Springfield 'star' Fleece Throw In Charcoal Charcoal

Cheapest offer

The soft fleece throw (140x180cms) offers a warm embrace on cooler evenings. Scattered with stars, it has a contrast-coloured binding and is available in a blue & red colourway or a Charcoal & linen option. | Helena Springfield 'star' Fleece Throw In Charcoal
£35.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com