Heless 1221 Doll Clothes Made of Elastic Jersey Material, 2-Piece Underwear Set in White with Vest and Briefs for Dolls and Cuddly Toys Size 28 - 35 cm

Heless 1221 Clothes Made of Elastic Jersey Material, 2-Piece Underwear Set in Wh

Heless 1221 Doll Clothes Made of Elastic Jersey Material, 2-Piece Underwear Set in White with Vest and Briefs for Dolls and Cuddly Toys Size 28 - 35 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£16.17
Free Delivery

Heless 1221 Doll Clothes Made of Elastic Jersey Material, 2-Piece Underwear Set in White with Vest and Briefs for Dolls and Cuddly Toys Size 28 - 35 cm

In stock
£16.18
Free Delivery

Heless 1221 Animals Clothes Made of Elastic Jersey Material, 2-Piece Underwear S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Free Delivery

Heless 1221 Animals Clothes Made of Elastic Jersey Material, 2-Piece (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.63
Free Delivery
Heless 1221 Doll Clothes Made of Elastic Jersey Material, 2-Piece Underwear Set in White with Vest and Briefs for Dolls and Cuddly Toys Size 28 - 35 cm

Cheapest offer

The classic white doll underwear consists of underpants and a bib shirt. The item comes on a practical wooden hanger Thanks to the elastic jersey material, the doll accessories are easy to put on and take off, which gives children a lot of joy when playing The garments fit baby, soft & rag dolls as well as plush toys of size 28 - 35 cm As a traditional company, Heless pays great attention to high quality and, of course, compliance with all legal safety requirements. Heless Toys are developed with attention to design and detail. All products support creative role play and stimulate game imagination. Playing with dolls and plush toys promotes children's empathy and fine motor skills., Manufacturer: Heless
£16.17
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk