Heless 1413 - Doll Clothes 100% Organic Cotton, Bodysuit with Ruffles Mint Colour for Dolls and Plush Toys Size 28-35 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.24
Delivery from £4.49

Heless 1413 - Doll Clothes 100% Organic Cotton, Bodysuit with Ruffles Mint Colour for Dolls and Plush Toys Size 28-35 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£17.72
Free Delivery

Heless 1413 Dolls Clothes 100% Organic Cotton Mint Ruffle Bodysuit for Dolls and

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.87
Free Delivery

Heless 1413 - Doll Clothes 100% Organic Cotton, Bodysuit with Ruffles Mint Colour for Dolls and Plush Toys Size 28-35 cm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£25.10
Delivery from £2.99

Heless 1413 Dolls Clothes 100% Organic Cotton Mint Ruffle Bodysuit f (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.04
Free Delivery
Heless 1413 - Doll Clothes 100% Organic Cotton, Bodysuit with Ruffles Mint Colour for Dolls and Plush Toys Size 28-35 cm

Cheapest offer

Adorable doll bodysuit in 100% organic cotton mint green with playful ruffles. The bodysuit comes on a practical wooden hanger Thanks to the Velcro closure, the bodysuit is easy to put on and take off, which gives children a lot of fun to play The bodysuit is suitable for soft and fabric baby dolls as well as soft toys from 28 to 35 cm As a traditional company, Heless pays great attention to high quality and, of course, compliance with all legal safety requirements. Heless Toys are developed with special attention to design and detail. All products support creative role play and stimulate the imagination of the game. Playing with dolls and soft toys promotes children's empathy and fine motor skills., Manufacturer: Heless
£13.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.