Heless 1416-Clothes 100% organic cotton, 2-Piece Set with Dungarees in Sage Green and White T-Shirt for Dolls and Stuffed Animals Size 28-35 cm, Green, White (1416)

Heless 1416-Clothes 100% organic cotton, 2-Piece Set with Dungarees in Sage Gree

Heless 1416-Clothes 100% organic cotton, 2-Piece Set with Dungarees in Sage Green and White T-Shirt for Dolls and Stuffed Animals Size 28-35 cm, Green, White (1416)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.79
Delivery from £4.49

Heless 1416-Clothes 100% organic cotton, 2-Piece Set with Dungarees in Sage Green and White T-Shirt for Dolls and Stuffed Animals Size 28-35 cm, Green, White (1416)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.55
Free Delivery

Heless 1416-Clothes 100% organic cotton, 2-Piece Set with Dungarees in Sage Green and White T-Shirt for Dolls and Stuffed Animals Size 28-35 cm, Green, White (1416)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£21.53
Free Delivery

Heless 1416-Clothes 100% organic cotton, 2-Piece Set with Dungarees in Sage Gree

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.61
Free Delivery

Heless 1416-Clothes 100% organic cotton, 2-Piece Set with Dungarees in Sage Green and White T-Shirt for Dolls and Stuffed Animals Size 28-35 cm, Green, White (1416)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£30.27
Delivery from £2.99

Heless 1416-Clothes 100% organic cotton, 2-Piece Set with Dungarees (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.70
Free Delivery
Heless 1416-Clothes 100% organic cotton, 2-Piece Set with Dungarees in Sage Green and White T-Shirt for Dolls and Stuffed Animals Size 28-35 cm, Green, White (1416)

Cheapest offer

2-piece doll set made of 100% organic cotton in sage green, consisting of a doll bib and a T-shirt; doll accessories are delivered on a practical wooden hanger Thanks to the Velcro fasteners, putting on and taking off garments is child's play, which makes playing great fun for children. The set is suitable for baby dolls, rag dolls and soft toys from 28 to 35 cm. As a traditional company, Heless pays great attention to high quality and, of course, compliance with all legal safety requirements. Heless toys are developed with love for design and detail. All products encourage creative role play and stimulate imagination. Playing with dolls and plush toys encourages children's empathy and fine motor skills., Manufacturer: Heless
£16.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk