Helikon Covert M-65 Warm Jacket Taiga Green/Black A, XL

Helikon-Tex M65 Covert Jacket - Green Black

Helikon Covert M-65 Warm Jacket Taiga Green/Black A, XL

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£92.30
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon Covert M-65 Warm Jacket Taiga Green/Black A, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£96.25
Free Delivery

Helikon Covert M-65 Warm Jacket Taiga Green/Black A, XL

In stock
£116.11
Free Delivery

Helikon Covert M-65 Warm Jacket Taiga Green/Black A, XL

In stock
£120.00
Delivery from £12.00

Helikon-Tex Helikon Covert M-65 Jacket Taiga Green / Black Size X Large

1-3 working days
£120.95
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Covert M-65 Jacket Mens Tactical Security Urban Taiga Green / Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.95
Free Delivery
Helikon Covert M-65 Warm Jacket Taiga Green/Black A, XL

Cheapest offer

Part of Helikon-Tex Urban Line. Low profile field jacket with a civilian look. Concealed, elasticated and adjustable hood Break-away main zipper secured with a wind flap with Canadian buttons. Two buttoned expandable chest pockets. Vertical zippered pocket under the wind flap Two large buttoned front pockets. Two back pockets with hook-and-loop closure. Three zippered inner pockets with internal organizers. Zippered pocket on the left sleeve Elasticated elbow reinforcements. Adjustable buttoned cuffs. Shoulder epaulettes. Detachable, minimalistic zipped pocket that can be used as a fanny pack Main material: 63% Polyester, 34% Cotton, 3% Elastane. Mesh: 100% Polyester. Lining: 65% Polyester.35% Cotton. Insert: 93% Nylon, 7% Elastane. Insert: 100% Polyester
£92.30
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon M65 Covert Jacket - Earth Brown/Black
£94.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex M65 Covert Jacket - Taiga Green
£118.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Helikon-Tex M65 Covert Jacket - Black
£102.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
HELIKON TEX M65 Jacket US Military Army Field Vintage Woodland Olive Parka LINER
£91.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.80
HELIKON TEX M65 Jacket US Military Army Field Vintage Woodland Olive Parka LINER
£102.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery