Helikon-Tex OTP (OUTDOOR TACTICAL PANTS) - VERSASTRECTH ASH GREY/BLACK XXXL/Regular

Helikon OTP VersaStretch Trousers - Ash Grey/Black

Helikon-Tex OTP (OUTDOOR TACTICAL PANTS) - VERSASTRECTH ASH GREY/BLACK XXXL/Regular

Cheapest Price
In stock
£83.83
Delivery from £7.59

Helikon-Tex Outdoor Tactical Pants VersaStretch Mens Trousers Ash Grey/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.38
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex OTP (OUTDOOR TACTICAL PANTS) - VERSASTRECTH ASH GREY/BLACK XXXL/Regular

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex OTP (OUTDOOR TACTICAL PANTS) - VERSASTRECTH ASH GREY/BLACK XXXL/Regular

Cheapest offer

Waist Circumference: S 31"-33" (79-84cm), M 33"-35" (84-89cm), L 35"-37" (89-94cm), XL 37"-39" (94-99cm), XXL 39"-41" (99-104cm), 3XL 41"-43" (104-109cm), 4XL 43"-46" (109-114cm). Regular length: 32" (82cm), Long length: 34" (87cm) Highly stretchable moisture-wicking fabric for custom fit and comfort. Breathable and lightweight with articulated, anatomic cut. Suitable for law enforcement, military use and outdoor enthusiasts Elastic waist with hook-and-loop fastener. YKK zippered fly. Wide belt loops. Key loops, D-Ring or carabiner compatible. Two mesh front pockets with strengthened edges for gear clips Two mesh wide back pockets. Two composed slim back pockets (seam-adjustable). Two mesh thigh cargo pockets with YKK reverse zipper. Elastic bands in cargo pockets Two hook-and-loop flapped thigh pockets. Pleated and reinforced knees with internal kneepad compartments. Cuffs with cord channels. Material: 4-way elastic 93% Nylon / 7% Spandex with DuPont Teflon coating . Accessories and belt not included
£83.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex OTP VersaStretch Lite Trousers - Khaki
£68.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.88
Helikon-Tex OTP Outdoor Tactical Pants, Outback Line Shadow Grey VersaStretch Lite Waist 40 Length 30
£68.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.80
Helikon-Tex OTP Outdoor Tactical Pants, Outback Line Shadow Grey VersaStretch Lite Waist 36 Length 30
£84.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.77
Helikon-Tex OTP (OUTDOOR TACTICAL PANTS) - VERSASTRECTH LITE Black S/Regular
£77.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.71
Helikon-Tex OTP VersaStretch Trousers - Olive Green
£77.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95