Helikon Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (34-Multicam)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£34.98
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (34-Multicam)

In stock
£36.75
Delivery from £6.04

Helikon Possum Tactical Waist Pack Military Belt Fanny Bag Airsoft MultiCam Camo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.97
Free Delivery

Helikon Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (34-Multicam)

In stock
£38.93
Free Delivery

Helikon Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (34-Multicam)

In stock
£42.19
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Possum Waist Pack Multicam

1-3 working days
£43.95
Delivery from £6.00

Helikon Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (34-Multicam)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.14
Free Delivery
Helikon Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (34-Multicam)

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 1.7 litres. Can be worn or left or right. Removable, fully adjustable waist belt with clips for support. PALS / compatible side MOLLE loops. Front pocket with zip. Large, 3.1 x 3.5 inches (8 x 9 cm) hook and fleece front plate for patches and badges. Main compartment with 3 nylon slots and 5 internal elastic loops. Spacious pocket with zip on the back of the main compartment. Additional drawstring bow. Concealed slit on the back to wear the belt. Original YKK fixings in the bag. Glove friendly paracord zip pulls. European Patent No 002994368-0001 Material: 100% 500D Cordura Nylon External dimensions: 7.92" x 6.7" x 3. 1 inch (20 x 17 x 8 cm). Weight: 200 g.
£34.98
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (01-Black)
£29.66
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Urban Line Possum Earth Brown Fanny Pack Clay, Earth Brown - Clay, One Size
£30.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (35-Shadow Grey)
£30.15
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Urban Line Possum Waist Bag, Crye Multicam, Black
£40.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.11
Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (11-Coyote)
£30.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95