Helikon-Tex Bandicoot Waist Pack - Cordura Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.68
Delivery from £6.20

Helikon-Tex Bandicoot Waist Pack - Cordura Black

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£32.20
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Bandicoot Waist Pack - Cordura Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.15
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Bandicoot Waist Pack - Cordura Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.24
Free Delivery

HELIKON BANDICOOT WAIST PACK CORDURA WAIST HIP BAG TRAVEL BELT FANNY PACK BLACK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.24
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex BANDICOOT Waist Pack military adjustable hip belt hiking outdoor bag

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.42
Delivery from £5.99

Helikon-Tex Bandicoot Waist Pack - Cordura Black

£37.45
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Bandicoot Waist Pack - Cordura Black

In stock
£38.12
Delivery from £120.99

Helikon-Tex Bandicoot Waist Pack - Cordura Black

In stock
£40.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Helikon-Tex Bandicoot Waist Pack - Cordura Black

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 2 litres. Low-profile tactical design. Ambidextrous quick release buckle custom configuration Detachable and concealable belt strap. Three externally accessible zipped compartments Main compartment with removable elastic Hook-and-Loop organizer and inner zipped mesh pocket Front hook-and-loop panel for patches. MOLLE compatible side loops. GenuineYKK zipper closures. Durable Duraflex buckle Paracord zipper pulls. Material: 100% 500D Cordura Nylon. Dimensions: 10.2"x5.9"x2.8" (26x15x7cm). Weight: 250g
£31.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Bandicoot Waist Pack Earth Brown/Clay
£32.20
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex BANDICOOT Waist Pack - Nylon MELANGE BLUE
£33.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.22
Helikon-Tex Bandicoot Waist Pack - Cordura RAL 7013
£33.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.24
Helikon-Tex BANDICOOT WAIST PACK - Cordura SHADOW GREY
£33.45
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Helikon Bandicoot Waist Pack Lava Red / Black
£41.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00