Helikon-Tex Boonie Mk2 PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop Hat - Duck Hunter

Helikon-Tex Boonie Hat Mk2 Jungle Hat, Duck Hunter, M

Helikon-Tex Boonie Mk2 PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop Hat - Duck Hunter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.25
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon Mk2 Boonie Hat Polycotton Stretch Ripstop Duck Hunter Size M

In stock
£13.42
Delivery from £5.60

Helikon Mk2 Boonie Hat Polycotton Stretch Ripstop Duck Hunter Size M

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon Mk2 Boonie Hat Polycotton Stretch Ripstop Duck Hunter Size M

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Boonie Hat Mk2, Olive Green, L
£11.23
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon Boonie Mk2 PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop Hat - Olive Green
£11.23
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Boonie Mk2 PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop Hat - Olive Green
£11.23
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Boonie Mk2 PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop Hat - Olive Green
£11.23
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex CPU® Hat - Shadow Grey (KA-CPU-PR-35)
£13.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Boonie Mk2 PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop Hat - Duck Hunter

Cheapest offer

An ultra-lightweight hat made of a blend of polyester, cotton and elastane characterized by quick drying and lightweight, it features four vents with a grille to prevent insects from entering. The wide brim provides excellent protection from the sun and rain. The Mk2 model features a drawstring that allows for adjustable length for neck support.
£11.25
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)