Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Olive Green/Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.02
Delivery from £7.50

HELIKON-TEX Haversack Messenger Bushcraft Shoulder Bag Pack Tactical Survival

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.55
Delivery from £10.72

Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Olive Green/Black

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£45.56
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Olive Green/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.51
Free Delivery

Helikon Bushcraft Haversack Bag Urban Hiking Travel Outdoor Olive Green/Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.25
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Olive Green/Black

In stock
£61.39
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Bushcraft Haversack Bag Olive Green/black

1-3 working days
£63.95
Delivery from £6.00
Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Olive Green/Black

Cheapest offer

Simple but sturdy messenger bag. Part of the Helikon-Tex Bushcraft range. Designed in cooperation with Survivaltech.pl. Made of durable 500D Cordura fabric Spacious main compartment with two zipped sleeve pockets inside with a flap closure and classic 80s British closure A large front pocket with a loop that allows you to customize the bag with an organizer as well as a flat zipped pocket on the back. Two side pockets on the sleeves and a large number of MOLLE/PALS-compatible straps throughout the bag. 50mm adjustable strap and grip handle. Compatible with the versatile insert system. YKK zippers and Woojin plastic buckles Material: 100% Nylon. Capacity: 8L. External dimensions: approx. 3.9"x11"x11" (10x28x28cm). Weight: 525 g
£42.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Dump Pouch Shadow Grey
£24.38
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.72
Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Dump Pouch Olive Green
£18.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.47
Helikon-Tex Merino Wanderer Beanie - Olive Green
£20.92
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Satchel MultiCam Black/Black
£71.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.45
Helikon-Tex Haversack Bag Bushcraft - Cordura - Earth Brown/Clay A
£43.55
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.72