Helikon-Tex Defender Mk2 Pilgrim Mens Long Sleeve Shirt Hiking Travel Rust Plaid

Helikon-Tex DEFENDER Mk2 PILGRIM SHIRT - Sorona RUST PLAID XXL/Regular

Helikon-Tex Defender Mk2 Pilgrim Mens Long Sleeve Shirt Hiking Travel Rust Plaid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.41
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex DEFENDER Mk2 PILGRIM SHIRT - Sorona RUST PLAID XXL/Regular

In stock
£79.63
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Defender Mk2 Pilgrim Shirt Long Sleeve Rust Plaid Size Xx Large

1-3 working days
£82.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Defender Mk2 Tropical Shirt - Silver Mink
£35.49
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Defender Mk2 Gentleman Shirt - Melange Blue
£36.61
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Defender Mk2 PolyCotton Ripstop Short Sleeve Shirt - Black
£35.41
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Defender Mk2 PolyCotton Ripstop Short Sleeve Shirt - Olive Green
£35.59
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Defender Mk2 PolyCotton Ripstop Long Sleeve Shirt - Olive Green
£34.09
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Defender Mk2 Pilgrim Mens Long Sleeve Shirt Hiking Travel Rust Plaid

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Plaid / Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve / Neckline: Collared / Occasion: Travel / Size: XXL (EU) / XL (US) / Main Colour: Red / Sleeve Type: Long Sleeve / MPN: KO-DPG-SR-P9 / Material: Nylon, Polyester, Sorona Polyester / Colour: Rust Plaid / Brand: Helikon-Tex / Type: Button-Up / Department: Men / Style: Casual Shirts / Exact Colour: Red / Exact Material: 54% Nylon, 27% Polyester, 19% Sorona Polyester
£72.41
ebay.co.uk