Helikon-Tex EDC Side Bag 11 l - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£43.19
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon-Tex EDC SIDE BAG - Cordura BLACK

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£53.02
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex EDC SIDE BAG - Cordura BLACK

In stock
£56.97
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex EDC SIDE BAG - Cordura BLACK

In stock
£59.28
Delivery from £7.90

Helikon Tactical EDC Side Bag Hiking Bushcraft MOLLE Shoulder Carry Pack Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.16
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex EDC SIDE BAG - Cordura BLACK

In stock
£69.07
Free Delivery

Helikon EDC 4L Side Bag -

3-5 days
£71.95
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Edc Side Bag Pack Black

1-3 working days
£71.95
Delivery from £6.00

Helikon-Tex EDC SIDE BAG - Cordura BLACK

In stock
£74.75
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Helikon-Tex EDC Cordura Backpack 21l - Adaptive Green
£52.71
Compare 12 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex EDC Cordura 21 l Backpack - RAL 7013
£58.52
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex EDC Sling Cordura Backpack 6.5 l - Black
£47.87
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon EDC Compact Shoulder Bag 2 l - Sentinel Blue
£24.29
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex EDC Cordura Backpack 21 l - MultiCam
£80.00
Compare 10 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex EDC Side Bag 11 l - Black

Cheapest offer

A practical bag with numerous pockets, made of tear- and abrasion-resistant 500D Cordura®. Provides protection for tactical equipment, allowing quick and hassle-free access to it.
£43.19
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)