Helikon-Tex EDC SIDE BAG - Cordura SHADOW GREY

Helikon-Tex EDC Side Bag 11 l - Shadow Grey

Helikon-Tex EDC SIDE BAG - Cordura SHADOW GREY

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.75
Delivery from £7.94

Helikon-Tex EDC SIDE BAG - Cordura SHADOW GREY

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£53.02
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex EDC SIDE BAG - Cordura SHADOW GREY

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.97
Free Delivery

Helikon EDC Side Bag Outdoor Bushcraft Shoulder Carry Pack Cordura Shadow Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.16
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex EDC SIDE BAG - Cordura SHADOW GREY

In stock
£69.07
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Edc Side Bag Shadow Grey

1-3 working days
£71.95
Delivery from £6.00
Helikon-Tex EDC SIDE BAG - Cordura SHADOW GREY

Cheapest offer

Main compartment with two inner pockets. Front pocket with internal organiser. Flat front zippered pocket Small side pocket with elastic organiser. Water bottle/jacket holder. Shock cord at the bottom Hidden CCW pocket. Laser cut MOLLE/PALS system. External loop panel for personalisation. Adjustable shoulder strap with comfort pad Removable ambidextrous waist strap. Padded back covered with 3D mesh. Versatile Insert System compatible Material: 500D Cordura. YKK zippers. Dimensions: 12"x11"x5" (30x28x13cm). Weight: 570g. Bottle not included
£52.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Pouch EDC Insert Large Cordura Shadow Grey
£18.63
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.66
Helikon-Tex EDC Sling Cordura Backpack 6.5 l - Black
£52.26
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex EDC LITE BACKPACK - NYLON OLIVE GREEN
£52.84
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex EDC Large Wallet - Desert Night Camo
£25.38
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex EDC Insert Large Coyote Brown, Versatile Insert System
£18.63
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.60