Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£40.13
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex ESSENTIAL KITBAG Tactical Cargo Pack Outdoor Messenger Shoulder Bag

Will usually delivered within 6 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Delivery from £10.72

Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.08
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £6.90

Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag

In stock
£50.83
Free Delivery

Helikon Essential Kitbag Bushcraft Shoulder Bag Hiking Travel MOLLE Pack Coyote

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.83
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag

In stock
£52.52
Delivery from £120.99

Helikon-Tex Helikon Essential Kitbag Coyote

1-3 working days
£52.95
Delivery from £6.00

Helikon-Tex Essential Kit Bag MOLLE Shoulder Bag for Bushcraft

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.34
Delivery from £5.51
• 1
• 2
Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag

Cheapest offer

Main compartment with padded flap and closure closure, two inner pockets and bungee cord for opening the size adjustment External organiser side pockets with YKK zips. Slim spork pocket on the front. Integrated knife / axe / saw case on the back Detachable and adjustable wide carrying strap. Top D-ring for hanging. Mandatory belt/PALS/MOLLE compatible Glove friendly pull tabs Drainage hole in main compartment Helikon Bushcraft line branding Material: 100% Cordura 500D Weight: approx. 320 g
£40.13
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Survival Kitbag Essential – Tactical MOLLE Shoulder Bag – Shadow Grey
£40.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.72
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag Trekking Camping MOLLE Earth Brown/Clay
£33.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag PenCott WildWood
£41.89
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon -Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag (Adaptive Green)
£53.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag Melange Blue
£41.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95