Helikon-Tex Men's Greyman Tactical Jeans Slim Denim Mid Dark Blue Size 34W / 34L

Helikon-Tex Greyman Tactical Jeans Slim Denim Mid Pants - Denim Blue

Helikon-Tex Men's Greyman Tactical Jeans Slim Denim Mid Dark Blue Size 34W / 34L

Cheapest Price
In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £5.00

Helikon-Tex Greyman Tactical Jeans Slim Mens Trousers YKK Denim Mid Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.81
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Men's Greyman Tactical Jeans Slim Denim Mid Dark Blue Size 34W / 34L

In stock
£68.92
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Men's Greyman Tactical Jeans Slim Denim Mid Dark Blue Size 34W / 34L

In stock
£69.07
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Men's Greyman Tactical Jeans Slim Denim Mid Dark Blue Size 34W / 34L

Cheapest offer

Part of Helikon-Tex Urban Line Slim version of popular Greyman Tactical Jeans, Lightweight and real stretchable denim with low profile look, Elasticated waist with hook-and-loop fastener YKK zip fly. Five belt loops can fit belts up to 2" (50mm) wide. Two classic front hip pockets with one coin pocket. Two small front pockets Four back sleeve pockets for larger items. Gusseted crotch for increased freedom of movement and durability. Wash before use to avoid transferring colour to light coloured fabrics. Grammage: 340 g/m2 Material: 10 oz. denim (69% Cotton, 27% Polyester, 3% Rayon, 1% Elastane). European patent no. 004498335-0002
£60.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Greyman Tactical Shorts DuraCanvas - Ash Grey
£40.13
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Greyman Tactical Shorts DuraCanvas - Ash Grey
£40.13
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Greyman Tactical Shorts DuraCanvas - Black
£40.13
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Greyman Tactical Jeans Slim Denim Mid Pants - Denim Blue
£59.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Helikon-Tex GREYMAN Tactical Pants - DuraCanvas Black XXL/Regular
£37.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95