Helikon-Tex Men's Hybrid Outback Pants DuraCanvas Crimson Sky/Black Size 40W / 32L

Helikon-Tex Hybrid Outback DuraCanvas Trousers - Crimson Sky/Black

Helikon-Tex Men's Hybrid Outback Pants DuraCanvas Crimson Sky/Black Size 40W / 32L

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£40.74
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Men's Hybrid Outback Pants DuraCanvas Crimson Sky/Black Size 40W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.69
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Men's Hybrid Outback Pants DuraCanvas Crimson Sky/Black Size 40W / 32L

In stock
£61.39
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Men's Hybrid Outback Pants DuraCanvas Crimson Sky/Black Size 40W / 32L

In stock
£63.75
Delivery from £7.83

Helikon-Tex Hybrid Outback Pants DuraCanvas Outdoor Mens Work Crimson Sky/Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.64
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Men's Hybrid Outback Pants DuraCanvas Crimson Sky/Black Size 40W / 32L

Cheapest offer

Part of Helikon-Tex Outback Line Highly stretchable, breathable and lightweight with articulated, anatomic cut. Suitable for law enforcement, military use and outdoor enthusiasts. Elastic waist with hook-and-loop fastener for a perfect fit YKK zippered fly. Seven wide belt loops. Key loops, D-Ring or carabiner compatible. Two classic front pockets with strengthened edges for gear clips Two front thigh cargo pockets with hook-and-loop flap closure. Two zipped expandable cargo pockets for documents and personal belongings. Reinforced knees with internal knee pad compartments. Cuffs with hook-and-loop adjusters Wax-impregnable for partial waterproofness. Material: 45% Nylon, 29% Cotton, 22% Polyester, 4% Elastane. European Patent No. 004498335-0001
£40.74
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Hybrid Outback DuraCanvas Pants - Coyote/Black
£53.69
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.27
Helikon Hybrid Outback DuraCanvas Trousers - Crimson Sky/Black
£40.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Men's Hybrid Outback Pants DuraCanvas Taiga Green/Black Size XL Reg
£66.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.98
Helikon-Tex Hybrid Outback DuraCanvas Trousers - Ash Grey
£67.69
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95