Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Trousers - Coyote/Taiga Green

Helikon-Tex Men's Pilgrim Pants Duracanvas Cargo Outdoor Coyote/Taiga Green 36W/34L

Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Trousers - Coyote/Taiga Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£55.93
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Men's Pilgrim Pants Coyote/Taiga Green Size 36W / 34L

In stock
£77.81
Delivery from £8.97

Helikon-Tex Men's Pilgrim Pants Coyote/Taiga Green Size 36W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£82.37
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Men's Pilgrim Pants Coyote/Taiga Green Size 36W / 34L

In stock
£86.32
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Men's Pilgrim Pants Coyote/Taiga Green Size 36W / 34L

In stock
£90.19
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Pants Mens Duracanvas Cargo Outdoor Coyote / Taiga Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex SAS Smock Duracanvas Jacket - Black
£67.67
Compare 13 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex UTP Flex Trousers - MultiCam
£63.49
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Hoodie Lite - Black
£48.78
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex UTP Flex Trousers - MultiCam
£63.49
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Woodsman Long Sleeve Shirt - Coyote/Taiga Green
£47.94
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Trousers - Coyote/Taiga Green

Cheapest offer

The Pilgrim is a durable outdoor pant made of strong and flexible DuraCanvas fabric. The material has been impregnated with a special wax, so it features increased moisture resistance. The cut with a slightly elevated back provides increased protection for the kidneys against cold and wind. The model is equipped with eight practical pockets.
£55.93
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.