Helikon-Tex Micro MED KIT - Nylon Coyote

Helikon-Tex Micro Med Kit Pouch - Coyote

Helikon-Tex Micro MED KIT - Nylon Coyote

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.66
Delivery from £5.15

Helikon-Tex Micro MED KIT - Nylon Coyote

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£7.52
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon Micro Med Kit Practical Pocket Hiking Outdoor Medic Organiser Coyote

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.32
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Micro MED KIT - Nylon Coyote

In stock
£11.47
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Micro MED KIT - Nylon Coyote

In stock
£16.43
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Micro MED KIT - Nylon Coyote

Cheapest offer

Part of Helikon's Medical Line. Universal folding wallet style. Flat and smooth design to avoid snagging and easy storage in your pocket Flap opening with hook-and-loop closure. Two internal pockets for medical essentials. Reflective paramedic cross for increased visibility Rubberised handle on top for convenient pulling out of pocket. No medical equipment included Dimensions when closed: 3.5"x3.7” (9x9.5cm). Dimensions when open: 7.5”x 3.7” (19x9.5cm) Weight: 15g. Material: 100% Nylon
£6.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Micro Med Kit Pouch - Shadow Grey
£7.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Micro Med Kit Pouch - Black
£11.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Men's Windrunner Windshirt Flecktarn Size XS (EU) / 2XS (US)
£53.02
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Men's Windrunner Windshirt Flecktarn Size XXL (EU) / XL (US)
£48.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Men's Windrunner Windshirt Flecktarn Size S (EU) / XS (US)
£53.02
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95