Helikon-Tex Outdoor Tactical Shorts 8.5" VersaStretch Lite Black Size M

Helikon-Tex OTS 8.5" VersaStretch Lite Shorts - Black

Helikon-Tex Outdoor Tactical Shorts 8.5" VersaStretch Lite Black Size M

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£41.62
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Outdoor Tactical Shorts 8.5" VersaStretch Lite Mens Nylon Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.22
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Outdoor Tactical Shorts 8.5" VersaStretch Lite Black Size M

In stock
£46.62
Delivery from £6.36

Helikon-Tex Outdoor Tactical Shorts 8.5" VersaStretch Lite Black Size M

In stock
£50.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Outdoor Tactical Shorts 8.5" VersaStretch Lite Crimson Sky/Black Size 4XL
£31.74
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Outdoor Tactical Shorts 8.5" VersaStretch Lite Shadow Grey Size 3XL
£35.77
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Outdoor Tactical Shorts 8.5" VersaStretch Lite Mens Summer Mud Brown
£37.06
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon OTS 8.5" VersaStretch Lite Shorts - Olive Drab
£30.12
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex OUTDOOR TACTICAL SHORTS 11' - VersaStretch Lite BLACK XXXXL/Regular
£36.88
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Outdoor Tactical Shorts 8.5" VersaStretch Lite Black Size M

Cheapest offer

Part of Helikon-Tex's Outback line. Based on Helikon-Tex's Outdoor Tactical Pants design Lightweight and stretchable construction. Hook-and-loop fastening with zipper for a comfortable fit. YKK zippers throughout 2" wide belt loops. Gusseted crotch. Two loops at the top of hand pocket for D-ring or carabiner. Two mesh front pockets with strengthened edges for gear clips Two cargo pockets with hook-and-loop flaps and zippered compartment. Two mesh wide back pockets with easy access adapted for dump mag use Two narrow pockets inside the back pockets. European Patent no. 002742130-0001. Material: 93% Nylon, 7% Elastane (VersaStretch Lite)
£41.62
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk