Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Trousers - Black

Helikon-Tex Pants PILGRIM PANTS – DuraCanvas Black XXL/Regular

Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Trousers - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£55.93
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex PILGRIM PANTS - DuraCanvas BLACK XXL/Regular

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£73.36
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex PILGRIM PANTS - DuraCanvas BLACK XXL/Regular

In stock
£77.31
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex PILGRIM PANTS - DuraCanvas BLACK XXL/Regular

In stock
£77.81
Delivery from £9.19

Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Pants Mens Tactical Airsoft Outdoor Hiking Hunting Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.02
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex PILGRIM PANTS - DuraCanvas BLACK XXL/Regular

In stock
£90.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon SFU Next Mk2 Pants PolyCotton Rip-Stop Military Pants - Shadow Grey
£37.84
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex CTP Denim Mid Pants - Vintage Worn Blue
£48.15
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex trousers TREKKING TACTICAL PANTS® Versastretch® outdoor trousers
£43.05
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex SFU Next Mk2 Pants PolyCotton Rip-Stop Military Trousers - Shadow Grey
£37.84
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon Hybrid Outback DuraCanvas Trousers - Taiga Green
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Trousers - Black

Cheapest offer

The Pilgrim is a durable outdoor pant made of strong and flexible DuraCanvas fabric. The material has been impregnated with a special wax, so it features increased moisture resistance. The cut with a slightly elevated back provides increased protection for the kidneys against cold and wind. The model is equipped with eight practical pockets.
£55.93
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)