Helikon Patriot PRO Fleece Taiga Green size XL (EU) / L (US)

Helikon-Tex Patriot Pro Fleece - Taiga Green

Helikon Patriot PRO Fleece Taiga Green size XL (EU) / L (US)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£111.29
Delivery from £5.00

Helikon Patriot PRO Fleece Taiga Green size XL (EU) / L (US)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£115.51
Free Delivery

Helikon Patriot PRO Fleece Taiga Green size XL (EU) / L (US)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£115.51
Free Delivery

Helikon Patriot PRO Fleece Taiga Green size XL (EU) / L (US)

In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery

Helikon Patriot PRO Fleece Mens Warm Hooded Polar Hiking Jacket Taiga Green

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery
Helikon Patriot PRO Fleece Taiga Green size XL (EU) / L (US)

Cheapest offer

Innovative storm fleece technology: combines properties of fleece and softshell - wind-resistant and smooth on the outside, warming inside with longer fibres. 256 g/m² lightest fleece jacket in the Patriot series ULTRALIGHT & WARM: Weighing only 563g (Size L), it offers optimal warmth at -5°C to -15°C. Quick-drying, breathable fabric with grid fleece structure for better moisture control Practical design: 5 pockets (3 outside, 2 inside), two-way YKK zip with security against accidental opening, body-hugging hood, press stud on the jacket hem for a better fit TACTICAL DETAILS: Laser-cut Velcro panels with pen loops on the shoulders for patches and equipment. Regular cut for optimal freedom of movement during outdoor use HELIKON-TEX Quality: 100% recycled polyester, easy to clean, washable at 30°C. Designed for outdoor enthusiasts, bushcraft and tactical applications. Outback product line since 1983
£111.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Men's Jacket PATRIOT Double Fleece Reinforced Elbows Black M/Regular
£64.67
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex PATRIOT Heavy Fleece Jacket - Olive Green (XL)
£61.83
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex PATRIOT JACKET - DOUBLE FLEECE SHADOW GREY XXL/Regular
£62.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Patriot Pro Fleece - Shadow Grey
£91.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex PATRIOT JACKET - DOUBLE FLEECE BLACK L/Regular
£64.67
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95