Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Trousers - Coyote

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£60.98
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex PILGRIM PANTS - DuraCanvas COYOTE XXXL/Long

In stock
£77.81
Delivery from £9.35

Helikon-Tex PILGRIM PANTS - DuraCanvas COYOTE XXXL/Long

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£82.75
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex PILGRIM PANTS - DuraCanvas COYOTE XXXL/Long

In stock
£86.70
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex PILGRIM PANTS - DuraCanvas COYOTE XXXL/Long

In stock
£90.19
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Pants Tactical Airsoft Outdoor Hiking Hunting Mens Coyote

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Defender Mk2 Pilgrim Shirt - Rust Plaid
£50.80
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Trousers - Taiga Green
£56.46
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Anorak Jacket - Black
£73.51
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Anorak Jacket - Coyote
£71.83
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Anorak Jacket - Taiga Green
£73.02
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Trousers - Coyote

Cheapest offer

The Pilgrim is a durable outdoor pant made of strong and flexible DuraCanvas fabric. The material has been impregnated with a special wax, so it features increased moisture resistance. The cut with a slightly elevated back provides increased protection for the kidneys against cold and wind. The model is equipped with eight practical pockets.
£60.98
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.