Helikon-Tex Men's Pilgrim Pants Taiga Green/Black Size XXL Reg (EU) / W38, L32 (US)

Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Trousers - Taiga Green/Black

Helikon-Tex Men's Pilgrim Pants Taiga Green/Black Size XXL Reg (EU) / W38, L32 (US)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£75.95
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Men's Pilgrim Pants Taiga Green/Black Size XXL Reg (EU) / W38, L32 (US)

In stock
£78.75
Delivery from £9.08

Helikon-Tex Men's Pilgrim Pants Taiga Green/Black Size XXL Reg (EU) / W38, L32 (US)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.90
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Men's Pilgrim Pants Taiga Green/Black Size XXL Reg (EU) / W38, L32 (US)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.90
Free Delivery

Helikon Pilgrim Pants Mens Military Army Tactical Hiking Taiga Green / Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.13
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Men's Pilgrim Pants Taiga Green/Black Size XXL Reg (EU) / W38, L32 (US)

Cheapest offer

Waist: 30" (S), 32" (M), 34" (L), 36" (XL), 38" (XXL), 40" (3XL), 42" (4XL). Regular length: 32" (82cm), Long length: 34" (86cm) Part of Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Line. Hook-and-loop adjustable waist. Extended and lightly padded back Two large cargo pockets. Two zippered pockets, lined with mesh for additional ventilation. Crotch gusset for increased freedom of movement and durability Loops for suspenders. Loops around the waist for additional attachments. Genuine YKK zippers. Reinforced knees with internal pockets for Low Profile Protective Pads (not included) Two classic hip pockets with reinforced edges. Buttoned pockets for EDC tools (folding knife, multitool, torch etc.). Material: 50% Polyester, 23% Cotton, 23% Nylon, 4% Elastane
£75.95
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Anorak Jacket - Taiga Green
£87.25
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.80
Helikon-Tex Pants Pilgrim DuraCanvas Men's Tactical Black XXXXL/Long
£78.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Helikon-Tex Pilgrim Anorak Jacket - Taiga Green
£94.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex PILGRIM pants duracanvas material bushcraft outdoor survival pants
£62.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex PILGRIM PANTS - DuraCanvas TAIGA GREEN L/Regular
£78.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.74