Helikon-Tex Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (01-Black)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£29.66
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (01-Black)

In stock
£33.00
Delivery from £6.00

Helikon-Tex POSSUM Waist Pack cordura army fixed internal organizer hiking pack

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Delivery from £5.99

Helikon-Tex Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (01-Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.61
Free Delivery

Helikon Possum Waist Pack Security Army Police Tactical Outdoor Fanny Bag Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.65
Free Delivery

Helikon Tex Possum Waist Pack Cordura Tactical hip bag MOLLE EDC

£36.47
Delivery from £7.19

Helikon-Tex Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (01-Black)

In stock
£37.39
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Possum Waist Pack Black

1-3 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £6.00

Helikon-Tex POSSUM Waist Pack cordura army fixed internal organizer hiking pack

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.42
Delivery from £5.36
• 1
• 2
Helikon-Tex Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (01-Black)

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 1.7 litres. Can be worn left or right. Removable, fully adjustable waist belt with clips for support. PALS / compatible side MOLLE loops Front pocket with zip. Large, 3.1 x 3.5 inches (8 x 9 cm) hook and fleece front plate for patches and badges Main compartment with 3 nylon slots and 5 internal elastic loops. Spacious pocket with zip on the back the main compartment. Additional cord bow Concealed slit on the back to wear the belt. Original YKK attachments in the bag. Glove-friendly paracord zip pulls European Patent No. 002994368-0001 Material: 100% 500D Cordura Nylon. External dimensions: 7.92 x 6.7 x 3. 20 x 17 x 8 cm. Weight: 200 g
£29.66
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Urban Line Possum Earth Brown Fanny Pack Clay, Earth Brown - Clay, One Size
£30.51
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (35-Shadow Grey)
£30.15
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Urban Line Possum Waist Bag, Crye Multicam, Black
£40.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.11
Helikon-Tex Possum Cordura® Waist Pack Belt Bag (02-Olive Green)
£29.70
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon Possum Waist Pack Belt Bag - Cordura® (34-Multicam)
£34.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95