Helikon-Tex Raccoon Mk2 (20 L) Backpack - Cordura® Rucksack (Shadow Grey)

Helikon-Tex Raccoon Mk2 Backpack 24 l - Shadow Grey

Helikon-Tex Raccoon Mk2 (20 L) Backpack - Cordura® Rucksack (Shadow Grey)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£67.25
Delivery from £10.90

Helikon-Tex Raccoon Mk2 (20 L) Backpack - Cordura® Rucksack (Shadow Grey)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£71.40
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Raccoon Mk2 (20 L) Backpack - Cordura® Rucksack (Shadow Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.35
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Raccoon Mk2 (20 L) Backpack - Cordura® Rucksack (Shadow Grey)

In stock
£84.71
Delivery from £120.99

Helikon-Tex Raccoon Mk2 (20 L) Backpack - Cordura® Rucksack (Shadow Grey)

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Helikon Raccoon Mk2 Backpack Travel Hunting Patrol Military PALS 20L Shadow Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Raccoon Mk2 Backpack Shadow Grey

1-3 working days
£98.95
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Raccoon Mk2 (20 L) Backpack - Cordura® Rucksack (Shadow Grey)

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 20 litres. Padded compartment with hydration bladder sleeves and zip mesh pocket. Front admin compartment with multiple inner sleeves and snap hook Adjustable quick-release shoulder straps padded with spacer mesh. Adjustable quick-release chest strap. Adjustable webbing waist belt. Strengthening the nylon top carry handle Reinforced back panel padded with spacer mesh. Side and compression straps. MOLLE / PALS compatible. External rubber rope web for quick external storage D-rings on shoulder straps. Loop ID panel 4.72 x 2.95 inches (12 x 7.5 cm). All compartments with YKK zips. Glove friendly pull tabs Drainage holes on all compartments Accessories not included. Material: 100% Cordura 500D Weight: approx. 1200 g. Dimensions: approx. 45 x 24 x 20 cm
£67.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Raccoon Mk2 Backpack 24 l - Coyote
£67.82
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.60
Helikon-Tex Raccoon Mk2 Backpack 24 l - MultiCam
£90.82
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.65
Helikon-Tex Raccoon Mk2 (20 L) Backpack - Cordura® Backpack (Black)
£67.82
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.60
HELIKON-TEX RACCOON Mk2 Backpack 20L Military Army Molle Rucksack Tactical
£69.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.65
HELIKON-TEX RACCOON Mk2 Backpack 20L Military Army Molle Rucksack Tactical
£48.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.65