Helikon-Tex Raid Polycotton Stretch Rip-Stop Sweatshirt - RAL 7013

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£41.55
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon-Tex Raid Shirt, Ral 7013, XL

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£45.30
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Raid Shirt, Ral 7013, XL

In stock
£49.25
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex RAID Shirt Combat Field Jacket Army Tiger Stripe Rhodesian Camo DNC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.67
Delivery from £12.67

Helikon-Tex RAID Shirt Combat Field Jacket Army Tiger Stripe Rhodesian Camo DNC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.67
Delivery from £12.67

Helikon-Tex RAID Shirt Combat Field Jacket Army Tiger Stripe Rhodesian Camo DNC

£52.67
Delivery from £12.67

Helikon-Tex RAID Shirt Combat Field Jacket Army Tiger Stripe Rhodesian Camo DNC

£52.67
Delivery from £12.67

Helikon-Tex RAID Shirt Combat Field Jacket Army Tiger Stripe Rhodesian Camo DNC

£52.67
Delivery from £12.67

Helikon-Tex RAID Shirt Combat Field Jacket Army Tiger Stripe Rhodesian Camo DNC

£52.67
Delivery from £12.67
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Helikon Raid Polycotton Stretch Rip-Stop Sweatshirt - Black
£36.16
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Raid Polycotton Stretch Rip-Stop Sweatshirt - Olive Green
£42.86
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Raid Polycotton Stretch Rip-Stop Sweatshirt - Olive Green
£42.86
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Raid Polycotton Stretch Rip-Stop Sweatshirt - Black
£36.16
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Raid Polycotton Stretch Rip-Stop Sweatshirt - Olive Green
£42.86
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Raid Polycotton Stretch Rip-Stop Sweatshirt - RAL 7013

Cheapest offer

The uniform sweatshirt is made of PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop fabric (50% polyester, 48% cotton, 2% elastane), which is highly resistant to abrasion and tearing, and is also lighter and dries faster than 100% cotton material. The Raid model uses a raglan construction. The sleeves are sewn directly into the collar, which means no shoulder seams. .
£41.55
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)