Helikon-Tex Men's SFU Next Mk2 Trousers Polycotton R/S Black Size 36W / 34L

Helikon-Tex SFU Next Mk2 Trousers PolyCotton Rip-Stop Military Trousers - Black

Helikon-Tex Men's SFU Next Mk2 Trousers Polycotton R/S Black Size 36W / 34L

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£53.35
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Men's SFU Next Mk2 Trousers Polycotton R/S Black Size 36W / 34L

In stock
£54.75
Delivery from £5.00

Helikon-Tex SFU NEXT Mk2 Trousers Polycotton R/S Outdoor Mens Trekking Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£55.83
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Men's SFU Next Mk2 Trousers Polycotton R/S Black Size 36W / 34L

In stock
£61.39
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Men's SFU Next Mk2 Trousers Polycotton R/S Black Size 36W / 34L

Cheapest offer

Part of Helikon-Tex Patrol Line Improved version of the previous model. Lightweight construction with anatomic cut. Button closure with button zip fly Adjustable waistband via hook-and-loop webbing on both sides. Two front hand pockets. Two front pleated gear pockets. Two cargo pockets with hook-and-loop closure and webbing pull tab Two back pleated pockets. Profiled knee reinforcement. Concealed pockets for low profile protective pads with hook-and-loop closure. Fully adjustable cuffs with drawstrings European patent: 002379925-0001. Grammage: 220 g/m2. Main material: 48% Cotton, 50% Polyester, 2% Elastane. Lining material: 90% Polyester, 10% Cotton
£53.35
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex SFU Next Mk2 Pants PolyCotton Rip-Stop Military Trousers - Shadow Grey
£45.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex SFU Next Mk2 Trousers PolyCotton Rip-Stop Military Trousers - US Woodland
£54.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.35
Helikon-Tex Men's SFU Next Mk2 Trousers Polycotton R/S Olive Green Size 38W / 32L
£53.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex SFU Next Mk2 Trousers PolyCotton Rip-Stop Military Trousers - Black
£47.04
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex SFU Next Mk2 Trousers PolyCotton Rip-Stop Military Trousers - Black
£47.04
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95