Helikon-Tex PoliCotton Rip-Stop UTS 6" shorts - Khaki

Helikon-Tex Short Pants Uts® 6" Shorts Cargo Summer

Helikon-Tex PoliCotton Rip-Stop UTS 6" shorts - Khaki

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.29
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon-Tex 6" Urban Tactical Shorts for Men - Lightweight, Breathable Cargo Shorts for Military, Police, Hiking, & Hunting, Khaki, Small

In stock
£44.46
Delivery from £5.00

Helikon-Tex 6" Urban Tactical Shorts for Men - Lightweight, Breathable Cargo Shorts for Military, Police, Hiking, & Hunting, Khaki, Small

In stock
£49.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Defender Mk2 PolyCotton Ripstop Short Sleeve Shirt - Black
£35.41
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Defender Mk2 PolyCotton Ripstop Short Sleeve Shirt - Olive Green
£35.59
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Covert Concealed Carry Short Sleeve Shirt - Dirt Red Checkered
£30.12
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Defender Mk2 PolyCotton Ripstop Short Sleeve Shirt - Olive Green
£35.59
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Defender Mk2 PolyCotton Ripstop Short Sleeve Shirt - Black
£35.41
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex PoliCotton Rip-Stop UTS 6" shorts - Khaki

Cheapest offer

UTS (Urban Tactical Shorts) are made of high quality PoliCotton RipStop material (60% cotton, 37% polyester, 3% elastane) with a grammage of 200 g/m2, characterized by high resistance to abrasion and tearing.
£36.29
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)