Helikon-Tex Squall Hardshell jacket - Shadow Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£150.80
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex SQUALL Hardshell Jacket MEMBRANE ecwcs Rain parka Outdoor Tactical

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.53
Delivery from £10.56

Helikon-Tex SQUALL Hardshell Jacket TorrentStretch

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£187.99
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex SQUALL Hardshell Jacket TorrentStretch

In stock
£187.99
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex SQUALL Hardshell Jacket TorrentStretch

In stock
£204.52
Delivery from £7.43

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Squall Hardshell jacket - Taiga Green
£151.83
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Squall Hardshell jacket - Black
£150.80
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Squall Hardshell jacket - Coyote
£150.80
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Squall Hardshell jacket - Taiga Green
£151.83
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Squall Hardshell jacket - Shadow Grey
£150.80
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Squall Hardshell jacket - Shadow Grey

Cheapest offer

Hardshell rain jacket, equipped with a three-layer membrane TorrentStretch. Features very good waterproof and breathability parameters. Coated with a DWR water repellent coating. Protection from adverse conditions is also provided by waterproof YKK AquaGuard zippers, taped seams and adjustable hood with high collar. Three zippered pockets allow for storage of personal items.
£150.80
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)