Helikon-Tex Patriot Polar Mk2 Hybrid Fleece - Black

Helikon-Tex Tactical Jacket Patriot Mk2 Double Hybrid Fleece Black Size S

Helikon-Tex Patriot Polar Mk2 Hybrid Fleece - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£55.55
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex PATRIOT MK2 Tactical Jacket Double HYBRID FLEECE Combat Outdoor Warm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.04
Delivery from £12.67

Helikon Patriot Mk2 Fleece Black size S

In stock
£77.81
Delivery from £9.10

Helikon Patriot Mk2 Fleece Black size S

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£82.97
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon Patriot Mk2 Fleece Black size S

In stock
£90.19
Free Delivery

Helikon Patriot Mk2 Fleece Mens Jacket Coat Hoodie Warm Winter Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

HELIKON ALPHA TACTICAL Jacket Army Shooting Windblocker Grid Fleece Combat Range
£46.16
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Hoodie Lite - Black
£43.96
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon Urban Tactical Hoodie - Black
£32.69
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Alpha Tactical Fleece - Navy Blue
£41.30
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Hoodie Lite - Grey
£43.94
Compare 35 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Patriot Polar Mk2 Hybrid Fleece - Black

Cheapest offer

A lightweight hooded sweatshirt made of fleece with a weight of 340 g/m2. The material provides excellent thermal insulation even during the most severe cold, while simultaneously allowing excess heat and moisture to escape. Thanks to the use of the dual-layer Hybrid Fleece material with varying properties, a high level of thermal protection has been achieved while maintaining the fleece's low weight.
£55.55
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)