Helikon-Tex Tramontane WindPack Jacket - Taiga Green

Used Offers from

Helikon-Tex Tramontane WindPack Jacket - Taiga Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£42.67
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon-Tex TRAMONTANE Jacket WindPack Windshirt Ultra-Light Windproof Tactical

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.58
Delivery from £10.72

Helikon-Tex TRAMONTANE Jacket WindPack Windshirt Ultra-Light Windproof Tactical

Will usually delivered within 3 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.58
Delivery from £10.72

Helikon-Tex TRAMONTANE Jacket WindPack Windshirt Ultra-Light Windproof Tactical

£56.58
Delivery from £10.72

Helikon-Tex TRAMONTANE Jacket WindPack Windshirt Ultra-Light Windproof Tactical

£56.58
Delivery from £10.72

Helikon-Tex TRAMONTANE Jacket WindPack Windshirt Ultra-Light Windproof Tactical

£56.58
Delivery from £10.72

Helikon-Tex TRAMONTANE Jacket WindPack Windshirt Ultra-Light Windproof Tactical

£56.58
Delivery from £10.72

Helikon-Tex TRAMONTANE Jacket WindPack Windshirt Ultra-Light Windproof Tactical

£56.58
Delivery from £10.72

Helikon Tramontane Windpack Jacket Mens Windbreaker Soft-Shell Taiga Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Tramontane WindPack Jacket - Pencott WildWood
£31.63
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Tramontane WindPack Jacket - Pencott WildWood
£31.63
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Tramontane WindPack Jacket - Coyote
£42.45
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Tramontane WindPack Jacket - Tiger Stripe
£43.02
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Tramontane WindPack Jacket - US Woodland
£49.42
Compare 74 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Tramontane WindPack Jacket - Taiga Green

Cheapest offer

The jacket is made of 100% WindPack nylon, which is characterized by high resistance to abrasion and tearing. The material used is ultralight, quick-drying and provides good protection against wind, so it will work well as an outer layer. The fabric has been treated with a Teflon DWR coating, which repels water and protects against light rain.
£42.67
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.