Helikon-Tex CTP Denim Mid Pants - Vintage Worn Blue

Helikon-Tex trousers COVERT TACTICAL PANTS - Denim Mid men's jeans

Helikon-Tex CTP Denim Mid Pants - Vintage Worn Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£48.15
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon Covert Tactical Pants Mens Denim Jeans Vintage Worn Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Woodsman Trousers - Earth Brown
£42.16
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex CTP VersaStretch Lite Trousers - Khaki
£42.86
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Men's BDU Mk2 Trousers - Black - S Reg (EU) / W30 L32 (US)
£28.91
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex BDU trousers MK2 - US Woodland
£28.49
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex CTP Denim Mid Pants - Vintage Worn Blue

Cheapest offer

Tactical pants with a low-profile design combining features of military clothing with an inconspicuous civilian fit, allowing for discreet use in urban areas while maintaining full functionality.
£48.15
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)