Helikon-Tex EDC Cordura 21 l Backpack - Coyote

Helikon-Tex Unisex Backpack EDC Cordura 21 L PL-EDC-CD Coyote One Size

Helikon-Tex EDC Cordura 21 l Backpack - Coyote

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£55.09
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Cordura Backpack Unisex Adult, unisex_adult, Backpack, PL-EDC-CD, Coyote, One Size

In stock
£77.81
Delivery from £10.60

Helikon-Tex Cordura Backpack Unisex Adult, unisex_adult, Backpack, PL-EDC-CD, Coyote, One Size

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£83.30
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Cordura Backpack Unisex Adult, unisex_adult, Backpack, PL-EDC-CD, Coyote, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.25
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Cordura Backpack Unisex Adult, unisex_adult, Backpack, PL-EDC-CD, Coyote, One Size

In stock
£87.25
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Cordura Backpack Unisex Adult, unisex_adult, Backpack, PL-EDC-CD, Coyote, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.43
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Cordura Backpack Unisex Adult, unisex_adult, Backpack, PL-EDC-CD, Coyote, One Size

In stock
£90.19
Free Delivery

Helikon EDC Pack 21L Backpack -

3-5 days
£93.95
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Edc Pack Backpack Coyote

1-3 working days
£93.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Unisex Ts-tts-tc Tactical T-Shirt (Pack of 1) Black/White
£21.38
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex SP-utl-pr - Unisex Adult Tactical Pants, Beige (Khaki), 36W x 34L
£66.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.05
Helikon-Tex SP-UTL-PR Tactical Pant, Unisex Adult, Shadow Grey, S
£45.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Pd-utl-tc Polo Shirt Unisex Adult, Unisex_Adult, Polo, PD-UTL-TC, Green (Olive Green), XL
£29.17
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex PD-utl-TC Unisex Adult Polo Shirt Black/White
£29.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex EDC Cordura 21 l Backpack - Coyote

Cheapest offer

A lightweight backpack with a capacity of 21 liters. The main compartment is designed to carry a hydration cartridge, thanks to the presence of an attachment and a hole for the tube and mouthpiece. The EDC (Every Day Carry) model is also equipped with a front compartment, similar in size to the main compartment. The space inside the front compartment is lined with velour, allowing personalization with Versatile Insert System® compatible organizers.
£55.09
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.