Helikon-Tex URBAN COURIER BAG - LARGE - Cordura SHADOW GREY

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.33
Delivery from £10.13

Helikon-Tex Urban Courier shoulder bag large army style multifunctional pack

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.24
Delivery from £7.19

Helikon-Tex URBAN COURIER BAG - LARGE - Cordura SHADOW GREY

In stock
£100.75
Free Delivery

Helikon Urban Courier Bag Large Tablet iPad Carrier Messenger Pack Shadow Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.75
Free Delivery

Helikon Urban Courier 19L Bag Large -

3-5 days
£104.95
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Urban Courier Bag Large Shadow Grey

1-3 working days
£104.95
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Urban Courier Shoulder Bag Large Army Style Multifunctional Bag

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.60
Delivery from £7.19

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Hoodie Lite - Black
£43.96
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon Urban Tactical Hoodie - Black
£32.69
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Hoodie Lite - Black
£43.96
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Hoodie Lite - Grey
£43.94
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon Urban Tactical Mk2 Gloves - Olive Green
£24.29
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex URBAN COURIER BAG - LARGE - Cordura SHADOW GREY

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 19 litres (1159 Cu. In.). Overall number of pockets: 4 external, 6 internal. Large protective flap with quick release buckles and hook-and-loop closure, large zippered pocket and hook-and-loop field for patches Spacious padded laptop pocket. Main compartment with loop interior, zippered mesh pocket and two slip pockets on each side. Internal secure hook-and-loop tab. Zippered pocket under the flap with loop interior and key loop Two external pockets for 0.5 litre bottle of water or additional equipment. Zippered, loop lined rear pocket. Detachable and adjustable hip strap. Detachable and adjustable padded shoulder strap Reinforced top carry handle. Woojin buckles. YYK zippers throughout. Internal hook-and-loop panels compatible with Versatile Insert Systems Dimensions: 15”x13”x5” (38x32x13cm). Weight: 970g. Material: 100% Cordura Nylon
£72.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk