Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop COYOTE XXXXL/Regular

Helikon-Tex UTP Flex Trousers - Coyote

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop COYOTE XXXXL/Regular

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.87
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop COYOTE XXXXL/Regular

In stock
£85.14
Delivery from £8.70

Helikon UTP Trousers Flex Men's Security Tactical Airsoft Outdoor Combat Coyote

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop ADAPTIVE GREEN XXXL/Regular
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex UTP PolyCotton Stretch Rip-Stop Trousers - Rhodesian Camo
£42.74
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon UTP PolyCotton Rip-Stop Pants - Crimson Sky/Ash Grey
£46.85
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon UTP Flex Trousers - RAL 7013
£38.89
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex UTP PolyCotton Rip-Stop Trousers - Crimson Sky/Ash Grey
£46.85
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Pants - PolyCotton Ripstop COYOTE XXXXL/Regular

Cheapest offer

Waist: 30" (S), 32" (M), 34" (L), 36" (XL), 38" (XXL), 40" (3XL), 42" (4XL). Regular length: 32" (82cm), Long length: 34" (86cm). Articulated, anatomic cut. YKK zippered fly. Elastic waistband with hook and loop fastener. Elastic VersaStretch panels in crotch and neck area 50mm wide belt loops. Two key loops, D-ring or karabiner compatible. Classic jeans 'neck' shape prevents riding down Two standard front pockets with strengthened edges for gear clips. Two low-profile internal pockets. Two wide back pockets. Two slim, depth-adjustable back pockets. Two cargo pockets with YKK reverse Two front hook and loop-closed flapped pockets for smartphone or AR magazine. Profiled legs. Cuffs with cord channels. Material: 50% Cotton, 50% Nylon. Weight: 680g European Patent No: 001832254-0001. US Patent No: D696.487 S. Low Profile Insert Pads compatible. Compatible with Helikon-Tex EDC, UTL and Cobras tactical belts. Belt not included
£73.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk